« Back to search results    


Oklahoma Details

Document
Instrument RecDate1 RecDate2 DocType BookType Book Page
1982004756 01/19/1982 01/01/1900 FO ALL 4840 601
Remarks1 Remarks2 Pages Amount Legacy QueueStatus ImageStatus
  1982 10 $0.00 1982004756 Y Y
Entity
Name Role Desigstatus Corp Seq Address1 Address2 City State Zip
OKLA WATER RESOURCES BOARD Grantor   N 1          
ADAMS RK Grantee   N 1          
ASSOCIATED MILK PRODUCERS Grantee   N 2          
CITY OF BETHANY Grantee   N 3          
BROADY A E Grantee   N 4          
BROWNE HENRY W JR Grantee   N 5          
BUTLER STEPHEN J Grantee   N 6          
BUTLER MARTHA E Grantee   N 7          
CAFFREY PAT Grantee   N 8          
CHAPEL HILL MEMORIAL GARDENS Grantee   N 9          
CHOCTAW UTILITY AUTHORITY Grantee   N 10          
CLARA WATERS COMMUNITY CORRECTION CENTERCROSBY G H Grantee   N 11          
CROSBY G H Grantee   N 12          
CROSBY GEORGE H Grantee   N 13          
DEER CREEK WATER CORPORATION Grantee   N 14          
CITY OF DEL CITY Grantee   N 15          
DOLESE PRESTRESSED PRECAST COMPANY Grantee   N 16          
CITY OF EDMOND Grantee   N 17          
FANE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY Grantee   N 18          
FILL SAND LTD Grantee   N 19          
FIRST NATIONAL BANK & TRUST CO Grantee   N 20          
FLORENCE DR JOHN Grantee   N 21          
FURROW AND CO INC Grantee   N 22          
CRISSO MARY KATHRYN Grantee   N 23          
HAGEE GERALD D Grantee   N 24          
HAMMER A L Grantee   N 25          
TOWN OF HARRAH Grantee   N 26          
HARRISON FLOYD Grantee   N 27          
HAUSER WILLIS D Grantee   N 28          
JOHNS JOHN Grantee   N 29          
JONES FRED Grantee   N 30          
JONES SOL P Grantee   N 31          
TOWN OF JONES Grantee   N 32          
LAKE HIAWASSEE IMPROVEMENT COMPANY Grantee   N 33          
LENK MILTON Grantee   N 34          
LUNDY GENE LLOYD Grantee   N 35          
TOWN OF LUTHER Grantee   N 36          
LUTOMSKI ALBERT Grantee   N 37          
MACKLANBERG DUNCAN COMPANY Grantee   N 38          
MARTIN ROBERT W Grantee   N 39          
CITY OF MIDWEST CITY Grantee   N 40          
MINOR GERALD Grantee   N 41          
MINOR MAXINE Grantee   N 42          
CITY OF NICHOLS HILLS Grantee   N 43          
CITY OF NICOMA PARK Grantee   N 44          
NOWAKOWSKI LEO Grantee   N 45          
CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY Grantee   N 46          
OKLAHOMA CITY GOLF & COUNTY CLUB Grantee   N 47          
OKLAHOMA COUNTY WATER CO Grantee   N 48          
OKLAHOMA GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANY Grantee   N 49          
OKLAHOMA NATIONAL STOCKYARDS Grantee   N 50          
PHILLIPS PETROLEUM COMPANY Grantee   N 51          
PRECURE CHESTER Grantee   N 52          
PRUCURE NURSERY INC Grantee   N 53          
REES KENNETH W Grantee   N 54          
REES ELOISE J Grantee   N 55          
REPLOGLE DEE A Grantee   N 56          
ELLSWORTH MARJORIE Grantee   N 57          
REYNOLDS SUSAN Grantee   N 58          
ROBBERSON R W Grantee   N 59          
ROBBERSON STEEL CO Grantee   N 60          
SILVER LAKE CO Grantee   N 61          
TINKER AIR FORCE BASE Grantee   N 62          
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC Grantee   N 63          
TWIN HILLS GOLF AND COUNTY CLUB Grantee   N 64          
WILSON FOODS CORPORATION Grantee   N 65          
WRIGHT BEN E Grantee   N 66          
WESTERN ELECTRIC Grantee   N 67          
Legal
View Image     View Full Screen Image